Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Hot Curvy Body Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 7, 1978
Place of Birth:California
Home: none, none
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:none
Career:Unknown
Career Start/End:Unknown
Aka:Linsey Dawn Mckenzie, Lindsey Dawn Mckenzie, Linzi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 42HH-22-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Unknown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Karrlie Dawn is one MILF you don’t want to mess with, with a hot curvy body, and tits that will make you blow your load, it’s no surprise why she’s a MilfFox girl. Karrlie got her start in the industry at 27 years old, and is slowly building up her scene collection with a variety of kink, lesbian, and MILF scenes. She’s certainly planted herself into a successful niche. Karrlie is not afraid to show her wild side either. With her debut ZZ scene, we see her fucking like a seasoned porn pro. This Cali MILF is rocking her MilfFox scenes just for you.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2021 The Most Sexiest Escorts