Lisa Daniels Colombian Milf Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:September 2, 1977
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Latin
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2005 – Present
Aka:Lisa A Daniels
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Lisa Daniels is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Bogot’a, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Lisa Daniels porn videos here at MilfFox… She hails from Bogot’a, Cundinamarca, Colombia and is ready to fuck! Lisa Daniels has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Lisa Daniels always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Lisa Daniels pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts