Liza Del Sierra Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:August 30, 1985
Place of Birth:Pontoise, Val-d’Oise, France
Home: France, Unknown
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Unknown
Career Start/End:2005 – Unknown
Aka:Lysa Del Sierra, Liza Del Sierra
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-26-40
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Left wrist
Piercings: Left side lower lip, underneath navel, tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
The French accent is a beautiful thing. Especially when you get Liza Del Sierra talking dirty with her clothes slowly coming off. Visually exciting, and aurally stimulating, she is the perfect erotic package. Liza was born August 30th, 1985 in Pontoise, France. She’s been active and shooting porn since 2005, but didn’t grace the silver screen of MilfFox until 2011. Liza spends time shooting in both France and America, catering to audiences across many different continents. But it doesn’t stop there, Liza loves being as dirty as she can. From fisting to double penetration, she doesn’t hold back in any of her hot performances.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts