Lorena Sanchez Pornstar From Philadelphia

Biography:
Birthday:June 21, 1986
Place of Birth:Philadelphia
Home: United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:White / Latin
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2014 – Present
Aka:Kate
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Lorena Sanchez has been doing porn for two years and has already starred in over 100 titles! Latina Hot Escorts . Very few girls can boast that in just two years. Escorts From Argentina . This is a testament to not only how sexy she is but how great of a performer she is as well. She is 20yrs old and was born on June 21, 1986 in Sacramento, California. 5’3″ tall and her measurements are as follows, 36C-24-36. Argentinian Escorts . Check out one or all of her fantastic scenes on the network.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts