Love Twins Beautiful Sexy Pornstars

Biography:
Birthday:August 26, 1983
Place of Birth:Cleveland
Home: United States, OH – Ohio
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2004 – 2011 (7 years in business)
Aka:Lindsey Love, Lacey Love, Lyndsey Love, Love Twins, The Love Twin, The Love Twins
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-24-32
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Below navel; lower back
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
J. Love may not have a very long name, but she’s got a long line of hard cocks waiting to get a taste of her sweet MILF bod. Couple Escorts . She entered the business at the end of 2012 in girl-girl scenes, and quickly shot up the ranks, filming her first boy-girl scene in January 2013. We knew we had to have that ultra-tight figure and those sweet bouncy tits here at Escorte Sexy Timisoara , so we called her up pronto. Though what her “J” stands for is still a secret, J Love has got all the skills required to make you jizz all over those juicy jugs. A huge fan of fetishes, Miss Love has dozens of naughty tricks up her sleeves, so make sure you watch each new scene to see what this raunchy babe will come up with next. Duo Escorts .

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts