Marie Silva Sexy Portuguese Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:November 30, 1970
Place of Birth:Newport
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Unknown
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Unknown
Career Start/End:Unknown
Aka:Aria, Maria Silva
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Aria is Portuguese American National who was born on September 14, 1977. This Latino brunette has done a massive 250 plus pornographic movies. This blue eyed porn star is supremely hot from head to toe, I think a lot of men would give their right arm to fuck this buxom babe once. Aria has a tremendously sexy ass and she has no quarrels using her best asses to her advantage. She is tremendously gifted at stuffing cocks up her ass, even in real life she loves to have her butthole stretched. You can see samples of her ass being pounded well in movies like The Big Ass Anal Exxxstravaganza by Adam & Eve, InsideHer Trading by Third Degree and Ass The New Pussy by Third Degree. Aria has time and again put in stellar sexual performances which is why her popularity among her fans has never diminished even with the arrival of new talent on the porn scene. Aria’s favorite position is doggy style and apart from anal sex she likes playing with sex toys, Lesbian Sex with kinky babes and being finger banged.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts