Marsha May Iressistible Italian/Cuban Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:January 23, 1995
Place of Birth:Miami, Florida
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2014 – Present
Aka:Bibi Miami, Dragon Princess
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Weight: 44 kg (98 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Left thigh; below left breast; across pelvis; right shoulder
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
“I had a bunch of weird fetishes and fantasies going on in my head that I had to let out,” says the ever so busty and lusty Marsha May. Having always been a curious and cock-hungry cutie, Marsha’s struggle to find the right outlet for her dirty desires led her to join the industry in 2014. And judging by the freaky, fuck-tastic scenes she’s done so far, it’s safe to say she came to the right place! Standing at just 4’11 and weighing under 100 lbs, this sizzling spinner’s cock-hardening mix of Italian, Cuban, and British origins have blessed her with stunning features and curves that’ll make your mouth water. Add her mind-blowing big fake tits to the mix and, once you’ve seen her bouncing on top of a big hard dick, there’s no doubt you’ll be cumming back for more! And whether she’s being picked up and pounded or burying a shaft deep in her throat, this true blue cumslut is always screaming for more as well, so do yourself a favor and check out her super hot and wild sex scenes right here on MilfFox!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts