Melissa Monet Amazing Bisexual Porn Actress

Biography:
Birthday:July 16, 1964
Place of Birth:New York City, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY – New York
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:1994 – Present
Aka:Mellisa Monet
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Bird right hip; right ankle; left ankle; back of neck
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Melissa Monet is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny New York City, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Melissa Monet porn videos here at MilfFox… Melissa Monet is from New York City, New York, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Melissa Monet porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts