Mia Smiles South Korean Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:September 21, 1977
Place of Birth:Seoul, South Korea
Home: South Korea, Unknown
Ethnicity:Asian
Nationality:Korean
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1996 – 2012 (16 years in business)
Aka:Kona, Mia
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Sun on shoulder
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Mia Smiles is from Seoul, South Korea, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! South Korean Escorts . No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Escorts From South Korea . Enter MilfFox today and watch Mia Smiles porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts