Missy Maze Brunette Barbie

Biography:
Birthday:May 11, 1988
Place of Birth:San Luis Obispo, California
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2011 – Present
Aka:Baylee Blade
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-30
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Above right butt cheek; below left breast; between shoulder blades
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from San Luis Obispo, California and is ready to fuck! Missy Maze has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Missy Maze always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Missy Maze pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts