Missy Monroe Pornstar From Las Vegas

Biography:
Birthday:August 22, 1984
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: United States, NV – Nevada
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2003 – Present
Aka:Missy Malone, Missy Marie, Misty Monroe, Missy Monique, Missy Lovely, Missie Monroe, Missy Munoe
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-27-37
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
The Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets!Escorte Sexy Bucuresti  . Watch Missy Monroe on worldxxxescorts  today! With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Missy Monroe is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Las Vegas, Nevada, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Missy Monroe porn videos here at MilfFox…

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts