Monique Fuentes Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:July 29, 1975
Place of Birth:Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:Colombian
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2004 – Present
Aka:Monica Fuentes
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Monique Fuentes is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Monique Fuentes porn videos here at MilfFox… Monique Fuentes is from Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Monique Fuentes porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts