Monroe Valentino Pornstar From Wisconsin

Biography:
Birthday:August 11, 1982
Place of Birth:Wisconsin, USA
Home: United States, WI – Wisconsin
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:Unknown
Aka:Monroe Valentine
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-27-37
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Sleeve covering entire left arm; Chinese signs left and right above pubes; Marilyn Monroe’s head on left hip and upper thigh; snow crystals on lower back; naked lady on upper right hip; guns with “bang bang” on lower abdomen; fairy on upper right arm; mon
Piercings: 2 dermal implants on right side temple; Monroe piercing; 4 dermal implants in chest; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Monroe Valentino is from Wisconsin, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Monroe Valentino porn videos!MilfFox porn star Monroe Valentino was born to fuck! The Wisconsin, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Green eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Monroe Valentino on MilfFox today!She hails from Wisconsin, USA and is ready to fuck! Monroe Valentino has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Monroe Valentino always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Monroe Valentino pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts