Nikki Benz Busty Ukrainean Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 7, 1978
Place of Birth:Ukraine
Home: Czech Republic, Severocesky Kraj
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2001 – 2011
Aka:Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz, Maria Sun, Nikky Sun, Nikki Sin, Nicky Sun, Marie Sunn, Nikki Saint, Niky Sun, Niki Sun, Maria Shem, Nikita Sun, Nicki Von
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Nikki Benz is a Ukrainian Born and Toronto raised porn superstar. She is a unique case of cross-over success, as this smoking hot buxom blonde was able to break into mainstream media with a bang. She has been featured on VH1’s Supergroup, Showtime’s Family Business, Fox Sports show Cubed, and the envelope-pushing Howard Stern Show. Watch for her mainstream breakout role on the big screen “My Trip Back from the Dark Side” in 2012 under director Shane Stanley.With five AVN award nominations, three XBIZ award nominations, and achieving 2011 Penthouse Pet of the Year, Miss Benz has been making quite a name for herself. She has also worked with many of the most well-known adult and mainstream magazines, ranging from Hustler to Maxim. This is one girl who likes to drive herself hard in bed and on screen, but when not working her immensely fine ass off; she can be found out boating and scuba diving nude, perfecting her golden tan.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts