One Of The Hottest Pornstars Ever Brandi Love

Biography:
Birthday:March 29, 1973
Place of Birth:Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Home: United States, NC – North Carolina
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2007 – Present
Aka:Tracey Lynn Livermore
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Right back shoulder blade; left ankle; butterfly over thebutt
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Brandi Love is one of the most fascinating pornstars in the industry. Not only is she a smoking hot MILF and veteran of the porn industry, but as the co-owner and CEO of No Rivals Media, an adult entertainment company, she’s also an incredibly successful businesswoman. Though Brandi Love considers her childhood normal, there are more than a few intriguing facts about her. “I played saxophone when you were supposed to play the piano; I played soccer and ran track when you were supposed to be a ballerina kind of stuff. I rode a motorcycle when I was 17. So I thought of myself as a little rock star. So I guess I carried that on into my adult years.”Brandi Love’s kickass business skills and general rock star nature led to a fascinating pre-porn career, as well: “When I was in my early 20s, I managed a bagel store. I became an account executive for a staffing agency which really gave me the groundwork for any sales job I would ever want. It’s a tough job but it taught me invaluable skills. The first company I owned was in the wine industry.”Of course, we might be a little biased – we filmed Brandi Love’s first professional scene, after all. “MilfFox was always contacting me for about a year and a half to do something for them. Before 2008, it was all for my website. I’m a bit of an exhibitionist, obviously, (laughs) and at the same time it was a little intimidating and I was nervous. But then within a matter of minutes, it was more of a turn-on than anything else.”In other words, if you’re looking for Brandi Love porn, MilfFox is the place to be. Watch an early Brandi Love porn scene in our fantasy series My Wife’s Hot Friend, or check out more recent Brandi Love videos in a fantasy series like Naughty Office. No matter which scene you choose, you can be sure you’ll be satisfied when it comes to Brandi Love porn. Click any scene below to start viewing Brandi Love pics and Brandi Love videos now!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts