Pornstar Trinity St. Clair Petite Little Horny Slut

Biography:
Birthday:February 3, 1990
Place of Birth:Redding, CA
Home: United States, TX – Texas
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2003 – 2006
Aka:Trinity St. Claire, Taylor Jean, Trinity St. Clair
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; outside right ankle
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Trinity StClair is a petite little horny slut from Redding California who loves to suck and fuck the biggest cocks she can gets her hands and tight little pussy on. A slender and alluring Italian beauty, Trinity was a small town girl through and through. A band geek and a straight-A student with a degree in psychology, Trinity decided to try porn one day out of simple impulsive curiosity, and instantly fell in love. The bright-eyed brunette quickly came to the attention of fans and industry professionals alike, earning herself a nomination for AVN’s prestigious Best New Starlet award in 2013. A bisexual babe who loves what she does, Trinity has a reputation for being hard working, friendly, and always having her big smile, perky little tits, and tight pussy at the ready. A true adrenalin junkie, Trinity loves to skydive, scuba dive, and ride roller coasters, but let’s be honest: the best thrill of all is the one she gets when she fucks on film!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts