Raven Bay Wonder Girl American Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:January 24, 1993
Place of Birth:Tampa, Florida, USA
Home:United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2012 – Present
Aka:Alexis Bay, Raven Bays
Social Network:Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements:34DD-25-28
Weight:53 kg (117 lbs)
Height:165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos:Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; “Blessed” and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; “Hate” on top of left wrist; “Love” on top of right wrist
Piercings:Left nostril; navel; below lower lip of mouth
Fake Tits?Yes
About
People often call this tasty Italian-Jamaican-Scottish treat Candy, and it’s not just because she is sweet on the eye with her adorable little face and her huge plump tits. Raven loves candy, loves eating it all the time, and loves eating it most of all during sex. Like energy shots for athletes, this sexathon Olympian in training needs her shot of fast acting carbs. Having a sugary treat in her mouth while her cunt is packed with meat gives Raven Bay that perfect extra rush. Ever since she discovered sex early when out in the woods she has wanted all the public sex and candy she could get. It’s no wonder her first girlfriend pounced on her one day as she came out of the shower while still living at home, eager to introduce her to the joys of girl on girl sex early on. You can tell she was well educated by her friend and we all appreciate watching Raven’s well-honed skills licking pussy.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts