Raylene The Most Sensual Milf Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:February 12, 1977
Place of Birth:Glendora, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1996 – 2014
Aka:Alexis Fountaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fontaine, Stacey
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-29-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Circular tattoo over tailbone; barbed wire band around rightankle; a worm with wings coming out of an apple on left buttock; flower on both left and right shoulder; star on back of left calf; flaming four-leaf clover and other objects on left ankle
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It’s hard enough to have one successful career filming porn videos, but when you’re as hot as Raylene you get to have two! After taking a short break in 2001 to pursue other interests, including a run as a real estate agent, this Milf staged a cum-back and is taking the porn world by storm. When she’s not busy on set, Raylene loves to work out, and unwinds from long days on set with hot baths and even hotter sex. Every time Raylene bares her much-admired breasts for the camera, or delivers one of her world-famous blowjobs, she goes all out. Giving all her performances everything she’s got, it’s no surprise she won the 2001 AVN Awards for Best Actress, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2008.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts