Rose Monroe Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:July 29, 1975
Place of Birth:Venezuela
Home: United States, NY – New York
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2014 – Present
Aka:Rose Lane, Rose Monroe Xxx, Mia Rose, Rose Cummins
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; nose; tongue; Christina piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Rose Monroe has the kind of stacked and curvaceous body that turns heads as she struts down the boardwalk. As her butt cheeks samba in her thin bikini bottom, guys and girls feel their resistance cave, and they shoot her juicy bubble-butt a second look. Rose can’t get enough of hanging out at the beach with her friends. They head out early in the day, bringing a portable barbecue, and spend the whole afternoon grilling and goofing off in the sun. Rose was born in Venezuela, but moved to the United States to pursue her career in the adult industry. She got started in 2011, and in such a short time she’s built up a reputation as a top notch Latina porn star. Her favorite discovery since moving here is the California Rockies. She’ll take any excuse to drive through the mountains, enjoying the vibrations of the engine as she opens up on the winding roads.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts