Samia Duarte Spanish – Latin Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 21, 1987
Place of Birth:Cadiz, Spain
Home: Spain, Other
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2010 – Present
Aka:Jai La Belle, Angelica Fox, Jay Sweet, B.j Brodie, Busty Jay, Kerry, Sania Duarte
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Vertical script between shoulder blades.
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Samia Duarte is a sexy all-natural Latina from Cadiz, Spain who came to America in search of the world’s biggest cocks. Samia got her start in porn in her native Spain back in 2010, and now that she’s ready to take her career to the next level, has come to get fucked by the big swinging dicks right here at MilfFox HQ. With a big Spanish booty and perky natural tits, she’s all about anal, even taking Danny D’s massive member balls deep in her tight little asshole in her red hot MilfFox debut. A master of Latin dance, Samia knows a thing or two about shaking her hips, and the way her big booty moves when she’s getting fucked will leave you drooling all over your keyboard. So make sure to check out this Spanish sensation in her smoking hot debut for Big Wet Butts!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts