Sandra Luberc Cute Russian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:October 19, 1992
Place of Birth:Russia
Home: Russia, Other
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Russian
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2013 – Present
Aka:Kameya
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Weight: 49 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Arms; chest
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Sandra Luberc is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Russia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Sandra Luberc porn videos here at MilfFox… Sandra Luberc is from Russia, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sandra Luberc porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts