Savannah Fox Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:March 27, 1987
Place of Birth:New York, USA
Home: United States, NY – New York
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2013 – Present
Aka:Savannah Foxxx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-39
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Auburn
Tattoos: Right of pubes; left side; star behind right ear; right foot; between shoulder blades
Piercings: Navel; tongue; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
You know you’re in for a treat whenever we serve up a scene with Savannah Fox, a newcomer blessed with a poppin’ 40-inch whooty butt and a mischievous sparkle in her eyes. She may have just broken into the biz in 2013, but you’d never know from the expert way this porn star handles herself (and her costars’ dicks!) on camera. Since she got her start, her ripe ass and friendly banter online have scored her a faithful following of devoted fans. On her days off, Savannah loves to soak up the sun with friends on the beach, or looking out on the city from an infinity pool. She also spends a lot of time at the gym, doing what it takes to stay lean and toned, while keeping the kind of mega-curves we drool over. Ass worship, face-sitting, deep anal fucking — Savannah loves anything you can imagine that involves showering her sweet ass with pleasure and attention.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts