Shyla Jennings Beautiful German Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 16, 1985
Place of Birth:Stuttgart
Home: United States, TX – Texas
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; bird on leftribs
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
We are delighted to have the January 2011 Twistys treat of the month here on MilfFox. After seeing Shyla in all her sweet, innocent, college girl glory teasing us and playing with herself in videos and photo sets on sites such as Babes.com, having her get right fucked by another hot chick for us is a seriously satisfying experience. A fine example of German breeding, she looks just like she could step out of a field fresh with a milk bucket and pigtails. Fortunately for us, Shyla came from Germany to Texas for us to enjoy at home as one of our own, and the experience has been an endless delight of pink toys and candy being rubbed, licked, and squeezed into all of Shylas tiny, tight pink holes. Is a big man-sized strap on going to be more than little Shyla can handle’ Check out our video and find out.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts