Sienna West Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:November 6, 1977
Place of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2007 – 2015
Aka:Cherie Magic, Tiffany Tail
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Back of neck; crucifix contour upper back; star inside eachwrist; right ass cheek to her right abdomen
Piercings: Monroe, Navel, Nostril, Upper Lip
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Sienna West is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Los Angeles, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Sienna West porn videos here at MilfFox… Sienna West is from Los Angeles, California, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Sienna West porn videos!She hails from Los Angeles, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Sienna West has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Sienna West always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Sienna West pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts