Skin Diamond Ebony Bisexual Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:February 18, 1987
Place of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Multi-ethnic
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Skinn
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Nurse with a syringe on left shoulder; right shoulder; back;two stars on both hands between thumb and index finger;flower left ring finger; left forearm; the letters
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
A new, hot, and edgy talent fresh from the UK, Skin was born in America but lived all her life in Scotland. Skin is a famous and highly sought ebony alternative and fetish model, performing on major sites and gracing the cover of many top tier fetish and fashion magazines. Although she has just stepped on the scene, this all natural alt punk girl has already been modeling for Louis Vuitton, American Apparel, and Atsuko Kudo to showcase her distinctive alternative look. Skin has been nominated for Best New Starlet by AVN and has been awarded 2012 Urban X Awards Female Performer of the Year. Already having challenged herself to test the limits of her kinks, she has experimented on the edge in the fetish scene and has come to MilfFox to play. Skin enjoys listening to Heavy Metal music and reading Harry Potter books, so it is no surprise she has already been cast as comic character Echo in a Daredevil comic and for the role of Storm in an x-men parody. Get an eyeful of this unique and coveted model here on MilfFox.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2021 The Most Sexiest Escorts