Sky Taylor Mix Of French/Italian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:March 21, 1973
Place of Birth:London, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:British
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2000 – 2008
Aka:Eden, Skye Taylor
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Tribal tailbone; small symbol inside right wrist
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
The easy recipe for making the best porn scenes starts with a horny babe who has huge amounts of fun doing her job. Sky Taylor performs her heart out, and there’s nowhere she’d rather be than on the receiving end of a thick, veiny cock. You can tell by the passion she throws into her blowjobs and sex positions, always pushing until she gets balls deep. Or maybe it’s the cheeky performances this natural actress gives before the actual fucking starts. A mix of French and Italian heritage combined to give her the super-hot combo of a juicy curvaceous ass and skin tanned a deep olive. This fit nympho revealed she used to be a tomboy back in the day, but one day blossomed into the cock hungry babe guaranteed to drive you wild with desire.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts