Stacey Saran Famous Busty British Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:May 2, 1985
Place of Birth:Wales, UK
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Unknown
Career Start/End:Unknown
Aka:Sara Fay
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Unknown
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
British bombshell Stacey Saran has a few things going for her: big blue eyes, silky champagne hair, and a pair of big fake titties you’ll never forget. Getting her tits blown up into the E-range soon after landing her first stripping gig, Stacey set herself up for a long and successful career in hardcore smut. Damn near ready to explode, Stacey’s platinum tits are among the firmest boobs you’ll ever see. And now that she’s a full blown pornstar, shooting for the biggest studios in the business, you can watch her titty-bop her way through over 100 steaming hot scenes. So if you like them blonde, bodacious, and bountifully buxom, pull up your chair and press play, because Stacey Saran is about to jug-fuck her way deep into your soul.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts