Summer Brielle Taylor Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:February 7, 1987
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2010 – Present
Aka:Summer Taylor, Summer Brielle, Summer Brielle Taylor, Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Summer is from USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Summer porn videos! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Summer is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Summer porn videos here at MilfFox…

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts