Summer Sinn Pornstar With Huge Breasts

Biography:
Birthday:April 23, 1972
Place of Birth:Boston, MA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2004 – Present
Aka:Summer Sin, Summer Sinn, Summer
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34JJ-24-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Summer Sin has one of the biggest pairs of tits in the business. They’re the kind of tits you could get lost in. You don’t give a woman like Summer Sin a motorboat, you give her a cruise liner. Her big lips, round booty, and giant cans are all perfect for wrapping around a nice fat dick, and you can tell that Summer Sins takes her work very seriously. She’s been in the business for a long time, so you can rest assured that Summer Sins knows what she’s doing, and is putting her expertise to work every time she steps on screen. So if you like seeing a big dick wrapped up in two even bigger tits, then make sure to check out some of Summer Sin’s scenes to see the ultimate titty fucker in action!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts