Syren De Mer Super Sexy Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 24, 1969
Place of Birth:Seattle
Home: United States, WA – Washington
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2006 – Present
Aka:Sinful Syren, Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren Demer, Syrem Demar, Syren, Syrene
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Vine right wrist, Butterfly left calf, Butterfly lower back,Mermaid right thigh, Cancer sign back of neck.
Piercings: Ears & Navel.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Super sexy MILF Syren de Mer grew up in small towns in Washington, eventually moving to Seattle to study art and photography at college. Very quickly she moved from behind the camera to in front it, modeling for several years. Of course during all this time, our little Syren was also super horny, and would visit fetish and swingers clubs in secret, making a name for herself as “The Gang Bang Girl”. She eventually began doing “adult” modeling, and in 2005 her portfolio made its way to a casting agent who could see that Syren’s raw sexuality and ultra-hot body would be porn perfection. So in her late 30s, already a mom, Syren de Mer slipped into the porn industry and realized she had found her calling. She has no plans to retire, and will continue to please you with her ass, tits, mouth and pussy until your cock can’t handle any more.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts