Tamiry Chiavari Brazilian XXX Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:May 6, 1980
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Botucatu
Home: Brazil, Sao Paulo
Ethnicity:Latin
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2003 – 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka:Tamiry Chavari, Tamires Gipsy, Tamiry Bianco, Thamiry Chiavari, Tamiry Chiavary, Tamiry Chiaveri
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Three stars on right lower leg; star on back of right shoulder; star under right arm pit; two stars below left knee; star on inside left heel; three stars on lower right shin; two roses lower right of navel; outside right heel.
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Tamiry Chivari is of Latin descent and was born in beautiful Sao Paulo, Brazil on May 6, 1980. She’s got brown hair and brown eyes and is a tall 5 feet 8 inches in height. If she’s from Brazil and is that tall you know she’s a fox. Brazilian Escorts . On this site she’s been favorited 3 times and watched 4,899 times and over 0.14 gigabytes of transfer. Escorts From Brazil . Her specialities in the porn acting field are cum swallowing, anal sex, facials, blowjobs, and handjobs.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts