Valerie Fox Blonde Doll Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:March 11, 1988
Place of Birth:United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:none
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2011 – Present
Aka:Valery Fox
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Back from her overseas hiatus to cure what ails you is a bleached-blonde busty British bombshell named Valerie Fox. With her incredible set of big fake tits, a tight butt, and a plump, ruby red set of dick-sucking lips, this buxom English lass is custom-built for fucking on film. Describing herself as a “provocative and passionate pervert,” this buxom bisexual beauty loves to cook, read, and masturbate in her spare time. A former private investigator, Valerie embarked on her biggest adventure yet back in 2011, when she turned away from her life as a private dick to venture into the steamy world of public pussy. Now, as one of Britain’s premiere exports, Valerie Fox has come back across the Atlantic to bring us the jaw-dropping hardcore fuck-fests that she’s become known for in her native UK!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts