Vanessa Videl Big Wet Butts Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:September 18, 1990
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2005 – Present
Aka:Vanessa Vidal, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videll, Vanessa Vidi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color:Grey
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you’ve come here looking for asses that just won’t quit, then you need to check out Vanessa Blake’s balls-deep fucking on Big Wet Butts. This SoCal hottie has a truly epic backside that looks good enough to eat, and is guaranteed to fire up your appetite for fucking. Vanessa started in porn in 2008, on a whim, and has been going strong ever since. When she’s not busy on set, you can find this lusty lady on the beach, stretching out bikinis to the limit and partying with friends. She loves classic rock and having a good time all night long. The Urban X Awards nominated this deserving hottie for the Biggest Ass in Porn Award in 2011, and it’s only a matter of time before she wins the recognition she deserves. Of all the acts she performs onscreen, Vanessa says she loves blowing dicks, and has her oral sex techniques down pat for sucking the fattest cocks dry.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts