Veronica Avluv Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:February 16, 1973
Place of Birth:Rowlet, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX – Texas
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2010 – Present
Aka:Victoria Sweet, Veronica Sweet
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With her classic pin-up beauty and jaw-dropping sex appeal, Veronica Avluv is carving herself a rock solid place in the adult industry. Watching her scenes, you can’t help but notice how much fun Veronica’s having as some of the fattest cocks in the business slam into her pussy and ass (check out her six-man RWS gangbang to see her cheeks blushing and her tits bouncing as she cums over and over!). Clearly, this is a woman who really enjoys getting fucked. Veronica cut short a promising career as a dancer in Dallas, Texas to spend a few years concentrating on her family life. But as time went on, her desire to start performing for audiences again flooded her like wetness fills up a pussy. In 2010, Veronica started appearing in G/G scenes, and it wasn’t long before MilfFox’s own Keiran Lee contacted her about shooting her first B/G scenes. And the rest, you’ll see, is faptastic history. Veronica not only popped her B/G cherry on our site, but her first anal, double penetration, and double vag as well. Expect nothing to slow down this beautiful Milf in the pursuit of new sexual adventures.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts