Vicki Chase Bisexual Beauty Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:February 6, 1985
Place of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Vicky Chase
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-27-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Vicki Chase was just a humble banker when she was discovered, and had never even considered a career in the adult entertainment industry. But when she set foot on her first porn shoot, she got so wet and horny that she knew instantly she was finally where she truly belonged! This Latina hottie is of Mexican descent, but was born and raised in LA, so she’s really got the best of both worlds: all the sluttiness of a California girl, and a gorgeous thick Latina booty! Vicki has sucked and fucked her way through 150 scenes with guys, girls, and groups, earning 2 AVN Award nominations, one XBIZ Award, and one XRCO Award for her troubles! This bisexual beauty is renowned for her incredible deepthroating skills, so make sure you check out one of her videos now!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts