Vicky Vette Sexy Pornstar From Norway

Biography:
Birthday:June 12, 1965
Place of Birth:Stavanger
Home: Norway, Rogaland
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Norwegian
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2003 – Present
Aka:V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky The Viking Vixen, Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Norway and is ready to fuck! Vicky Vette has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Vicky Vette always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Vicky Vette pictures and videos today! Vicky Vette is from Norway, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter XpornBest  today and watch Vicky Vette porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts