Violet Monroe Horny Newcomer Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:May 8, 1988
Place of Birth:Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Home: United States, MN – Minnesota
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Violet Ray, Violet Monroe
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-28-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black/Red
Tattoos: Heart on right upper arm, Star
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Violet Monroe is a hot and horny newcomer to the wide world of internet porn, and we couldn’t be happier to have the sexy slut shooting for us here at MilfFox. When she’s not busty getting her pussy stuffed by some of the fattest cocks on the planet, Violet likes to unwind with a glass of white wine, some gourmet food, and her prized telescope. Violet considers herself something of an amateur astronomer, and a quick look at her twitter page shows some amazing shots of the lunar surface and more. With her grey-blue eyes, pale-as-porcelain skin, and bright red hair, she’s got a signature look that is every bit as out of this world as her photography! Violet’s natural lustiness sets her apart from the pack even more than her looks do, though, because this is one super freak who is always up to try something new. From deepthroating to anal to interracial, Violet will do it all, so make sure to keep an eye on this foxy freak’s profile, because her smoking hot debut is just the beginning!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts