Whitney Stevens Lovely Hot Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 25, 1987
Place of Birth:Panama, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2006 – Present
Aka:Whiteny Stevens
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Star on left hand; rose with stars on right shoulder; Day ofthe Dead Girl on left forearm, skull with crossbones and bowon right forearm
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
If you like big natural tits, then Whitney Stevens is a name you should know. Her massive 36 double D’s aren’t just all natural, they’re also one of the greatest pairs of tits in porn today. Whether they’re wrapped around a thick cock, covered in jizz, or just bouncing up and down as she rides some dick, Whitney’s wonderful boobs make every one of her scenes a pleasure to watch. Her ass is meaty and round, and is the perfect compliment to those tits of hers. Since her debut back in September of 2006, Whitney has appeared in over 200 films, doing over 100 scenes in her first six months alone! What’s especially impressive is that this busty beauty started doing porn when she was just 18 years old, and made close to 25 films before even turning 19! So if you’re looking for a spectacular pair of tits from a truly dedicated porn star, look no further than the buxom babe that is Whitney Stevens!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts