Whitney Westgate A Pornstar With Unforgettable Curves

Biography:
Birthday:January 31, 1994
Place of Birth:Tampa, Florida, USA
Home: United States, NJ – New Jersey
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2012 – 2015 (3 years in business)
Aka:Whitney Westsate, Whitney
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-26-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Large angel upper back; black vine with leaves lower rightabdomen to upper right thigh; inner left wrist
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Whitney Westgate is an all natural Jersey Girl with unforgettable curves. Her gorgeous big natural tits have perfect round pink nipples and look amazing wrapped around a fat cock, and her smooth tan skin has a light dusting of freckles, making her sweet and sexy in equal measure. Her beautiful blue eyes are truly captivating, and her pretty little manicured toes will drive you wild. Getting her start when she was just 18 years old, Whitney had worked as a lifeguard, babysitter, and even tried her hand at studying criminal psychology before finding her true calling as a mattress actress. Named Penthouse Pet of the Month for April of 2013, this curvy cutie is hot enough to model, but is so cock crazy that she went into hardcore porn instead! Before every scene she shoots, Whitney likes to take out a vibrator and massage her little clit to get her pussy nice and wet, and that’s how you know that she’s dedicated to making every one of her scenes as hot as possible! So make sure you don’t miss the delectable Whitney Westgate!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts