Yasmine De Leon Hot Pornstar From San Jose

Biography:
Birthday:October 29, 1983
Place of Birth:San Jose, california
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Black / Asian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Feisty Pinay, Jasmine Deleon
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-27-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Small of back
Piercings: Ears; nipples; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Good pussy doesn’t need a hype man, but you’ve got to know Yasmine de Leon’s twat is so tight and skilled it’ll yank the cum right out of your balls. After working the stage as an exotic dancer for years, where she learned how to use her ample assets to seduce and tantalize men, Yasmine decided in 2010 to try her hand at performing in adult scenes. From her X-rated debut, this ebony starlet found herself in high demand by drooling fans who couldn’t get enough of this cock-hound’s thick booty and epic performances. On a typical day, Yasmine hits the gym, then drives to set to make magic with a mouthful of dick. At night, you can find Yasmine chilling with her best girlfriends, cooking elaborate dishes, and working her social media to connect with her loyal following of filthy fans.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts